Call us Monday-Friday: 8:30 am - 4:00 pm

pacetech-delivery-icon UK Next Day Delivery          pacetech-delivery-time Save Time          pacetech-payment Secured Payment          pacetech-shopping Order Online

Belkin Cable Duplex FiberOptic LC/ST

  • Pinterest

Be the first to review this product

Cable Duplex FiberOptic LC/ST, 1m

Manufacturer : Belkin


Availability: In stock


The Belkin LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction with LC and ST connectors.

- 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance.
- Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmissions.
- Features LC and ST connectors.
- 62.5/125 micron.

Additional Information

SKU F2F402L0-01M
EAN 0722868459041
Technical details
Colour of productOrange
Cable length1 m
Colour of productOrange
Cable length1 m
Other features
Connector(s)1xLC, 1xST
Manufacturer Belkin
Reviews No
PDF Url No

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Belkin Cable Duplex FiberOptic LC/ST

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.